מחוברים עכשיו  

Golden Diner New York

New York, NY, US 8 קהילות נוסף על ידי משתמש אורח 09/2021
גלו 7 פוסטים של משתמשים על Golden Diner New York

משתמשים עם נתונים הקשורים ל־Golden Diner New York

@BraveHand53

היסטוריה של עיר
בדרך כלל מגיב תוך 5 hours

@ChattyChain37

היסטוריה של עיר
בדרך כלל מגיב תוך 6 hours

פוסטים על Golden Diner New York

  1. Repeat Customer Repeat Customer Connector Connector ב New York City Concierge Requests
    looking for a table at golden diner nyc for 4 people on August 5th at 9am 🍦@EternalAnt36$500k+ in Sales & Low Refunds Icon50x Customer IconConcierge Intern Icon
    34 צפיות 3.70% אירוסין 10 להזכיר קליקים
    תגובה אחרונה מאת @EternalAnt36
  2. אנשים אוהבים גם

    חקור מיקומים קשורים
  3. Repeat Customer Repeat Customer Connector Connector ב New York City Concierge Requests
    looking for a table at golden diner nyc for 4 people on August 5th at 9am
    31 צפיות
  4. 5x Customer 5x Customer Connector Connector ב New York City Concierge Requests
    I need a golden diner reservation for 2 today for breakfast
    23 צפיות
    תגובה אחרונה מאת @PerceptiveWash44
  5. 5x Customer 5x Customer Connector Connector ב New York City Concierge Requests
    I need a 4 person table at golden diner for breakfast tomorrow
    40 צפיות
    תגובה אחרונה מאת @EternalAnt36
  6. Repeat Customer Repeat Customer Connector Connector ב New York City Concierge Requests
    I need a reservation at Golden Diner New York City on 8/2 for 2 people between 11 am - 3:30 pm.
    46 צפיות
    תגובה אחרונה מאת @DistinguishedTree58
  7. Repeat Customer Repeat Customer Connector Connector ב New York City Concierge Requests
    I need a reservation at Golden Diner New York City on 8/1 or 8/2 for 2 people between 11 am - 1 pm.
    25 צפיות
  8. Repeat Customer Repeat Customer Connector Connector ב New York City Concierge Requests
    I need a reservation at Golden Diner NYC for 2 on 8/2 for brunch, around 11:30 AM - 1 PM
    24 צפיות
    תגובה אחרונה מאת @EternalAnt36
  9. ממקומות דומים

  10. Customer Customer Connector Connector ב New York City Concierge Requests
    Looking for a dinner reservation for 2 at Torrisi Nov. 16th. Anytime between 6-9pm
    34 צפיות 8.33% אירוסין 22 להזכיר קליקים
  11. 5x Customer 5x Customer Connector Connector ב New York City Concierge Requests
    6 people res at monkey bar at 8pm in nyc on nov 14 🍦@EternalAnt36$500k+ in Sales & Low Refunds Icon50x Customer IconConcierge Intern Icon
    50 צפיות 7.41% אירוסין 52 להזכיר קליקים
    תגובה אחרונה מאת @EternalAnt36
  12. 10x Customer 10x Customer New Seller New Seller Connector Connector ב New York City Concierge Requests
    2 people reservation at Polo Bar in New York on 28th October at 8:30pm
    New York City
    פרימיום

    * במימון הקונה, לפני עמלות.

    24 צפיות 51 להזכיר קליקים
  13. Repeat Customer Repeat Customer Connector Connector ב New York City Concierge Requests
    I need a reservation for 2 at The Polo Bar in New York City (1 E 55th St). Acceptable dates (any one): Oct 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 28, 2026; Nov 9, 10, 11, 2026; Dec 6 through 15, 2026. Seating time between 5:30 PM and 8:00 PM (must be seated before 8:00 PM). Offering a $275 reward.
    24 צפיות
  14. Customer Customer Connector Connector ב New York City Concierge Requests
    I need a reservation at 4 Charles Prime Rib (New York) on Sunday, November 8, 2026 for 6 people any time after 5:00 PM. Reward offered: $200.
    29 צפיות
  15. Repeat Customer Repeat Customer Connector Connector ב New York City Concierge Requests
    I need a reservation at 4 Charles Prime Rib (New York) on the 30th of October, for 2 guests anytime for lunch or dinner.
    29 צפיות
  16. Customer Customer Connector Connector ב New York City Concierge Requests
    I need a reservation for The Corner Store on Manhattan for two people between 6-8pm. October 25 or 26.
    24 צפיות
  17. Customer Customer Connector Connector ב New York City Concierge Requests
    I need a monkey bar nyc reservation for 3 people:
    - 23rd October
    - 24 October
    Time: 7:30-9 (seating any time in this time frame)
    31 צפיות 8.70% אירוסין
    תגובה אחרונה מאת @DistinguishedTree58
  18. 5x Customer 5x Customer Connector Connector ב New York City Concierge Requests
    Would like to reserve a table for 4 at Torrisi on December 12th between 8-9PM.
    20 צפיות
  19. Customer Customer Connector Connector ב New York City Concierge Requests
    I need a table for 2 at The Corner Store New York on Saturday November 7, 2026 between 8:30pm and 9:30pm
    16 צפיות
  20. Customer Customer Connector Connector ב New York City Concierge Requests
    I’m looking for a dinner reservation for 3 at polo bar corner store, the 86, or 4 Charles on October 22nd. Around 6pm-7:30pm
    27 צפיות
  21. 10x Customer 10x Customer ב New York City Concierge Requests
    I need a reservation for Polo bar, Wednesday, 10/28 for three people between 7 to 9 PM
    34 צפיות
  22. Customer Customer Connector Connector ב New York City Concierge Requests
    I would love a reservation for 2 at the Polo Bar on November 7th… it is my girlfriends bday and I was planning on proposing….. anytime from 6:30-9 would be perfect
    37 צפיות
    תגובה אחרונה מאת @FluffyStar64

פרופיל זה מוגבל כרגע לדיון בקהילה ולפוסטים ציבוריים.